Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Lopes Dashboard

Jenny Lopes
Date added:
20120523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Lopes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Lopes
Aliases:
Jenny Lopez, Jeni Lopez, Yeni Lopez, Yenny Contreras
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Jenny Lopes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Huntington Beach on March 17, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5461th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Lopes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenny Lopes biography

Latest Jenny Lopes Videos (11)

Added on: 2015-12-21 Jenny Lopes has some lesbo Fun with her Friends Views 2115 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes has some lesbo Fun with her Friends
Added on: 2015-12-15 Lovely Jenny Lopes gets licked by two horny Girls Views 2128 Duration 2:01 Lovely Jenny Lopes gets licked by two horny Girls
Added on: 2015-12-09 Pretty Jenny Lopes kisses her Friend's perky Tits Views 2006 Duration 2:01 Pretty Jenny Lopes kisses her Friend's perky Tits
Added on: 2015-12-03 Cutie Jenny Lopes gets eaten out by a hot Chick Views 2514 Duration 2:01 Cutie Jenny Lopes gets eaten out by a hot Chick
Added on: 2015-11-27 Jenny Lopes plays with her Pussy on a Leather Sofa Views 7850 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes plays with her Pussy on a Leather Sofa
Added on: 2015-11-21 Jenny Lopes dances and parties with her Friends Views 4784 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes dances and parties with her Friends
Added on: 2015-11-15 Jenny Lopes celebrates her Bday with lesbian Sex Views 2274 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes celebrates her Bday with lesbian Sex
Added on: 2015-11-09 Hottie Jenny Lopes gets on her Knees to suck Cock Views 2502 Duration 2:01 Hottie Jenny Lopes gets on her Knees to suck Cock
Added on: 2015-11-03 Jenny Lopes works a Dick deep in her tight Asshole Views 6682 Duration 2:01 Jenny Lopes works a Dick deep in her tight Asshole
Added on: 2015-10-28 Young Gal Jenny Lopes teases and licks her Nipples Views 11354 Duration 2:01 Young Gal Jenny Lopes teases and licks her Nipples

Click here to see all 11 free Jenny Lopes Videos

Jenny Lopes Official Site Review

Jenny Lopes rating: 5.9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

In the end, Jenny Lopes is a cute Latina teen babe, but her site is nothing special. There isn't much content and there is no way of knowing if or when updates are happening. Add in the awkward layout, the lack of interaction and the average quality videos and this one quickly becomes a site that likely will only really work for those who are huge fans of Jenny or who want access to the large bonus network. Visit Jenny Lopes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2015-12-17
So adorable and so absolutely fuckable!
gazzo45 2013-02-19
Great lips (both sets!), cute little face, and a perfect body!
erotz30 2012-06-01
She's a super cutie :)
irlover 2012-05-25
I love seeing you take the black cock - keep up the great work - maybe ir creampie or cuckold is in your future - PLEASE.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones