Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny MacArthur Dashboard

Jenny MacArthur
Date added:
20030727
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny MacArthur Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny MacArthur
Aliases:
Jenny Mc Arther, Jenny McArther, Neomi Allen, Jenny MacArthur
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jenny MacArthur is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 12, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11130th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny MacArthur is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenny MacArthur biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones