Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Mason Dashboard

Jenny Mason
Date added:
20110822
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Mason Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Mason
Aliases:
Jodie Stacks
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenny Mason Twitter
  • Jenny Mason Facebook

Jenny Mason is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 30, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1601th place. She currently has 81 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Mason is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jenny Mason biography

Latest Jenny Mason Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-04 Blonde and mature Jenny Mason sitting on a big Dong Views 63554 Duration 3:00 Blonde and mature Jenny Mason sitting on a big Dong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

lsupermanl 2014-02-10
I wanna fill her with a gallon of hot spunk!!!
Palmers 2013-07-29
mmmm what a beautiful woman. would love to be able to wake up to her everyday.
leewall 2012-09-28
her hole is probably like sticking your dick in a bucket of warm water
DONKEY96 2012-09-28
I highly doubt 43. More like 53. Still, very nice material for wanking.
gazzo45 2012-08-30
I'd nail her anytime!
milesobrian 2012-07-30
I would love to spurt my loins deep inside this sexy hot MILF! For a good time call Jenny!
Rhino1966 2012-05-18
She is hot!!!
gripmoore 2012-04-20
Wicked legs! Great MILF! What a mess.
TITE 2012-01-12
SHE CAN GET DRILLED EARLY, AND OFTEN!
chainmalehart 2011-11-03
At first, an average next door neighbor, then you see those killer legs and ya just wanna bend her over a sink full of soapy dishes!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones