Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Sanders Dashboard

Jenny Sanders
Date added:
20040131
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Sanders Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Sanders
Aliases:
Adrienne Coyne, Jenny Saunders
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36A-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jenny Sanders Twitter
  • Jenny Sanders Facebook

Jenny Sanders is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5461th place. She currently has 107 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Sanders is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenny Sanders biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

squallumz 2013-02-13
dick whacker, dick whacker, one two three! making all the comments and spilled his tea!
Alexe & Dave 2012-09-16
She alright love that body would like to give her a tongue bath starting with her pussy and ending with her asshole
Dick Whacker 2011-11-18
Not that she isn't good looking.. I think she's cute!
Dick Whacker 2010-12-12
I don't know what it is about this girl...I've seen much better looking...but damn I like her!
Dick Whacker 2010-08-01
It's nice to know that I'm not the only one who likes small, perky tits. They're REAL for one thing. I hate those fat, saggy, cow tits. (and the majority of fakes)
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-08
What a great body! Love her boobs about as much as her ass!
rokdog55 2010-05-29
Oh, yeah, beautiful and I love the perky boobs:)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones