Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jenny Simpsons Dashboard

Jenny Simpsons
Date added:
20090227
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jenny Simpsons Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jenny Simpsons
Aliases:
Kim Love, Becca, Jenny Cristy, Gloria, Jenny Simpson
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nipples; labia; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:

Jenny Simpsons is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on December 8, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 6758th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jenny Simpsons is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jenny Simpsons biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

mahkota 2015-01-01
Jenny is rated 5 beauty points
Penetrator 2014-05-09
Jenny is not the prettiest(only 4 beauty points) but the most horny girl in the porn Biz. Her DP's, her DAP's and triple anal scenes, her fistings and her fuckings with black guys are gigantic. So pleasureful, that she got 100 performer p.! 5++++ in aver.
niteen 2013-07-23
no words for Russian beauty cute like honey and velvet
mahkota 2012-11-04
Gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones