Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jeri Ryan Dashboard

Jeri Ryan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeri Ryan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeri Ryan
Aliases:
Jeri Lynn Ryan
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Munich
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jeri Ryan Twitter
  • Jeri Ryan Facebook
  • Jeri Ryan MySpace

Jeri Ryan is a Actress from Germany. She was born in Munich on February 22, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4425th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeri Ryan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jeri Ryan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DuanCulo 2012-03-16
best hollywood milf!!!
gmlcgond 2012-01-17
Jeri awsome work in both acting and overall appearance in a challenging role.
UnderBro 2011-02-22
Jeri Ryan is hot, sexy, and has a great body. As of Seven of Nine, she has to be the most hottest Star Trek characters ever.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones