Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jess Davies Dashboard

Jess Davies
Date added:
20121207
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jess Davies Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jess Davies
Aliases:
Jessica Davies
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aberystwyth
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30FF-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her left lower abdomen
Social Media:
  • Jess Davies Twitter
  • Jess Davies Instagram

Jess Davies is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Aberystwyth on April 11, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1339th place. She currently has 91 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jess Davies is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jess Davies biography

Latest Jess Davies Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-11-26 Blonde Babe Jess Davies showing her flawless Body Views 24410 Duration 2:16 Blonde Babe Jess Davies showing her flawless Body
Added on: 2014-07-07 Blonde Hottie Jess Davies takes off her hot Outfit Views 25654 Duration 2:33 Blonde Hottie Jess Davies takes off her hot Outfit
Added on: 2014-07-01 Hot Jess Davies teasing in her red sexy Lingerie Views 21973 Duration 2:53 Hot Jess Davies teasing in her red sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2014-06-25 Glamour Model Jess Davies shows her amazing Jugs Views 17603 Duration 2:42 Glamour Model Jess Davies shows her amazing Jugs
Added on: 2014-05-28 Jess Davies stripping and showing her lovely Body Views 17968 Duration 2:29 Jess Davies stripping and showing her lovely Body
Added on: 2014-05-05 Beautiful Babe Jess Davies takes off her Lingerie Views 16703 Duration 2:17 Beautiful Babe Jess Davies takes off her Lingerie
Added on: 2014-04-29 Busty Jess Davies posing sexy and showing her Tits Views 7032 Duration 2:13 Busty Jess Davies posing sexy and showing her Tits
Added on: 2013-09-30 Jess Davies models her tight sexy Body Views 56188 Duration 2:18 Jess Davies models her tight sexy Body
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Jess Davies Official Site Review

Jess Davies rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

If you enjoy sensual teasing and stripping, you'll absolutely love what Jess Davies has to offer. This is a solid collection of softcore content that is guaranteed to get a raise out of you, or at least have the pole in your pants standing at full attention. The model is hot, the content quality is superb, updates are flowing in and membership includes access to the whole Social Glamour network which means this site gets two big thumbs up! Visit Jess Davies

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

Double44 2016-05-11
i just want her tit in my mouf
tony1967 2016-02-06
show us your pussy!! your a hot girl but we need to see your pussy to make sure your not a man
cityheat 2015-10-12
Spectacular legs. Thick sexy lower legs with full ankles. The sexiest in heels. Irresistible.
weinerwanker 2015-10-11
Cock tease
harpeetb 2015-08-31
hottest blonde babe around. she is a natural beauty.
tony1967 2015-03-18
Jess say yes to sucking a big cock and swallowing all of his cum we're getting bored of this soft porn we need to see your pussy your asshole and sucking big cocks enough of this dress wearing lingerie get hardcore suck a dick today!
anubas69 2015-03-17
Amazing hot sexy babe
monkeyspanky45 2015-01-06
very sexy girl from the uk
teueur 2014-12-24
Super Fuckable!!!
tony1967 2014-11-26
If this girl ever did hardcore or just sucked cocks she'd shoot up to #1 very beautiful amazing skin and hair but she's got to suck cock!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones