Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessi Palmer Dashboard

Jessi Palmer
Date added:
20100304
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessi Palmer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessi Palmer
Aliases:
Jessie Palmer
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ohio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34A-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flower on right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Jessi Palmer Twitter
  • Jessi Palmer MySpace

Jessi Palmer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ohio on June 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1126th place. She currently has 306 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessi Palmer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessi Palmer biography

Latest Jessi Palmer Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-08-16 Jessi Palmer teases and fingers her juicy Coochie Views 1446 Duration 5:09 Jessi Palmer teases and fingers her juicy Coochie
Added on: 2014-05-08 Stunning Jessi Palmer gives the most amazing Head Views 2098 Duration 3:06 Stunning Jessi Palmer gives the most amazing Head
Added on: 2014-04-09 Cute Redhead Jessi Palmer gets drilled on Couch Views 2689 Duration 6:59 Cute Redhead Jessi Palmer gets drilled on Couch
Added on: 2014-03-19 Naughty Jessi Palmer pumped hardcore by hard Rod Views 2662 Duration 5:08 Naughty Jessi Palmer pumped hardcore by hard Rod
Added on: 2014-03-07 Hottie Jessi Palmer fits big Dick between her Legs Views 2229 Duration 6:06 Hottie Jessi Palmer fits big Dick between her Legs
Added on: 2013-11-21 Young Jessi Palmer takes a pounding from behind Views 11835 Duration 3:08 Young Jessi Palmer takes a pounding from behind
Added on: 2013-10-07 Jessi Palmer rides the big Black Beanstalk Views 13673 Duration 5:22 Jessi Palmer rides the big Black Beanstalk
Added on: 2013-06-25 Jessi Palmer sucks Dick and takes a ride on the fucking Couch Views 10125 Duration 5:10 Jessi Palmer sucks Dick and takes a ride on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-03-06 Jessi Palmer gets down on her Knees in the Office to suck Dick Views 20435 Duration 4:25 Jessi Palmer gets down on her Knees in the Office to suck Dick
Added on: 2013-01-28 Jessi Palmer gives her Pussy a rub before getting fucked hard Views 17013 Duration 4:19 Jessi Palmer gives her Pussy a rub before getting fucked hard

Click here to see all 15 free Jessi Palmer Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

killakane604 2014-06-09
Jessi hope you will be well soon I miss your sweet but naughty looks.
milesobrian 2014-03-29
Hope your treatments are having the effect you need! We want you healthy and having fun for many more years Jessi!
revolustion 2013-09-29
so damn flexible!
zerocool2013 2012-11-29
At 4 foot 11 inches small and weighing in at only 85 lbs. with an absolutely gorgeous face & body without tattoos on her i say this little woman got it ALL !
TigerWolf1772 2012-08-20
She gives good "Helpless".
gazzo45 2012-08-19
This little babe has such a sweet face and cute little bod - but she's more than a bit naughty!
IluvAsians 2012-08-18
Damn...her teeth are jacked up!
pagliacci1381 2012-08-08
she could pass for Gwen Summer's lil sister
TITE 2012-06-06
SHE IS, BY FAR MY FAVORITE OF ALL THE PORNSTARS!!
whiteboi171 2012-04-29
Yeah, love the interracial too, keep it up.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones