Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Bangkok Dashboard

Jessica Bangkok
Date added:
20071115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Bangkok Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Bangkok
Aliases:
Jessica Bang Cock, Jesica Bangkok, Jessica Bangkhok, Jessica Bangkock, Lana Lovelimbs
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-30-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
"Brandon" and 2 red roses onlower back
Social Media:
  • Jessica Bangkok Twitter
  • Jessica Bangkok MySpace

Jessica Bangkok is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oakland on December 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 921th place. She currently has 492 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Bangkok is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Bangkok biography

Latest Jessica Bangkok Videos (27)

Added on: 2015-05-22 Jessica Bangkok bent over and penetrated by a Cock Views 11301 Duration 4:59 Jessica Bangkok bent over and penetrated by a Cock
Added on: 2015-04-18 Busty Jessica Bangkok gets filled up by ebony Pole Views 7588 Duration 6:01 Busty Jessica Bangkok gets filled up by ebony Pole
Added on: 2015-03-31 Jessica Bangkok gets her Muff stretched by a Shaft Views 8487 Duration 2:02 Jessica Bangkok gets her Muff stretched by a Shaft
Added on: 2015-03-04 Jessica Bangkok swallows his massive black Boner Views 3483 Duration 7:29 Jessica Bangkok swallows his massive black Boner
Added on: 2014-10-21 Jessica Bangkok deepthroats and fucks a Schlong Views 10792 Duration 6:06 Jessica Bangkok deepthroats and fucks a Schlong
Added on: 2014-08-22 Jessica Bangkok takes large Prick in her wet Twat Views 16220 Duration 3:00 Jessica Bangkok takes large Prick in her wet Twat
Added on: 2014-08-11 Jessica Bangkok spreads her Legs for a thick Pole Views 6343 Duration 2:00 Jessica Bangkok spreads her Legs for a thick Pole
Added on: 2014-08-05 Horny Jessica Bangkok enjoys blowing two Dongs Views 12858 Duration 5:08 Horny Jessica Bangkok enjoys blowing two Dongs
Added on: 2014-07-30 Amazing Jessica Bangkok fits a Meat Rod in her Box Views 25599 Duration 6:59 Amazing Jessica Bangkok fits a Meat Rod in her Box
Added on: 2014-07-24 Asian Porn Star Jessica Bangkok enjoys rough Sex Views 18916 Duration 6:06 Asian Porn Star Jessica Bangkok enjoys rough Sex

Click here to see all 27 free Jessica Bangkok Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 41 comments)

Carsipy 2015-08-01
Fuck her pussy !!!
Loneski 2015-05-31
She is a top notch whore, and truly loves cock. As all of them should, love watching her and seeing her enjoy every second of her dirty, cum filled scenes.
IslandRicoSuave 2015-01-15
Seriously I wanted her having Long distance relationship with her
grar1 2015-01-01
I love asian chicks! Especially when they have nice big tits and a round ass like Jessica. I like her scene from titty creampies 4. She's so beautiful in that one. Ive squeezed out more than one load to that scene! thanks for the fun times Jessica! :) lol
milesobrian 2014-12-19
Still ahh-mazing at 34 today! Happy Birthday Jessica! Love me some spooning time with this Asian delight!
mark284 2014-07-20
I Just want to suck on those nipples.
thisis4me 2014-06-07
I wood like to rub her ass in a thong...yummyyyy...
IslandRicoSuave 2014-03-12
I'll seriously fucked Jessica rough, harder, deeper
thisis4me 2014-03-02
so yummy....
I'd love to fuck her every hole hard!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones