Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Dee Dashboard

Jessica Dee
Date added:
20040509
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Dee
Aliases:
Jessica Roman, Alice Borman, Jessica Jane, Jessica Roma
Date of Birth:
November 14, 1978 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Dee is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 14, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3085th place. She currently has 73 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Dee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Dee biography

Latest Jessica Dee Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-24 Jessica Dee has adorable Legs and a tight Pussy Views 4895 Duration 6:45 Jessica Dee has adorable Legs and a tight Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

RASQ 2014-05-18
@argent09 She passed away in a car crash back in 2012.
argent09 2013-12-01
I miss seeing her perform, I was both upset and mad when I heard about her being infected by that idiot Darren James. Where ever she may be I hope that she is doing well.
Deepcover 2012-12-30
@darryl you just had to let the whole world know about that eh darryl? Lousy wiseguy...
bad_hunter 2012-01-12
This Slav slut craves big black dicks... I love her!!!
TITE 2011-09-25
I SURE MISS HER SEXXY ASS!!
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
too bad to, she was always great in her scenes
darryl45133 2011-02-08
got hiv from darren james
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones