Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Hall Dashboard

Jessica Hall
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Hall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Hall
Aliases:
Jessica Danielle
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left bikini line
Social Media:
  • Jessica Hall MySpace

Jessica Hall is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7249th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Hall is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Hall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Reivgot 2010-09-20
Jessica Hall is a exeptional Model Thank by the aport.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones