Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jaymes Dashboard

Jessica Jaymes
Date added:
20030615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Jaymes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jaymes
Aliases:
Jessica James
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; clithood
Tattoos:
Finger ("DAD"); star on top of left foot; "Fuck" on right middle finger, and "You" on left middle finger; "Pisces" on top of right wrist; design on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Jessica Jaymes Twitter
  • Jessica Jaymes Facebook
  • Jessica Jaymes MySpace
  • Jessica Jaymes Instagram

Jessica Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anchorage on March 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 52th place. She currently has 1429 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jaymes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Jaymes biography

Latest Jessica Jaymes Videos (28)

Added on: 2013-12-31 Jessica Jaymes takes big Shaft between her Legs Views 28755 Duration 3:00 Jessica Jaymes takes big Shaft between her Legs
Added on: 2013-06-11 Jessica Jaymes gets some fucking Office Work done in her Pussy Views 59115 Duration 3:04 Jessica Jaymes gets some fucking Office Work done in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-04-12 Jessica Jaymes and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick Views 48415 Duration 3:02 Jessica Jaymes and a Friend tag team sucking and fucking Dick
Added on: 2013-02-01 Jessica Jaynes sucks some Dick before going on a fucking ride Views 59820 Duration 2:00 Jessica Jaynes sucks some Dick before going on a fucking ride
Added on: 2012-10-18 Hot babe Jessica Jaymes giving her Man good Head on the Couch Views 153759 Duration 2:00 Hot babe Jessica Jaymes giving her Man good Head on the Couch
Added on: 2012-09-01 Jessica Jaymes and her Friend sucking some Dick Views 137418 Duration 4:22 Jessica Jaymes and her Friend sucking some Dick
Added on: 2012-07-21 Slut Jessica Jaymes shares a Cock with two hot Friends Views 86667 Duration 10:15 Slut Jessica Jaymes shares a Cock with two hot Friends
Added on: 2012-05-10 Sexy Jessica Jaymes gets eaten out by horny Puma Swede Views 109977 Duration 22:57 Sexy Jessica Jaymes gets eaten out by horny Puma Swede
Added on: 2012-03-09 Dark haired Jessica Jaymes fucking a hot little Alt Girl Views 54101 Duration 3:09 Dark haired Jessica Jaymes fucking a hot little Alt Girl
Added on: 2012-01-13 Naughty teacher Jessica Jaymes fucked on her Desk Views 118486 Duration 6:50 Naughty teacher Jessica Jaymes fucked on her Desk

Click here to see all 28 free Jessica Jaymes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jessica Jaymes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Jessica Jaymes Official Site Review

Jessica Jaymes rating: 9.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There's a reason this site got an unprecedented high score: it's fucking brilliant. At $29.95 for a month's membership, it represents serious value for money, and offers what must be one of the most comprehensive accesses to any solo star currently online. Die-hard fans will be overjoyed with the new site, and they are bound to be joined by many new converts once the word gets out. Go on. Treat yourselves to a taste of Jessica Jaymes. You'll be hard-pressed to find a better offer elsewhere. Visit Jessica Jaymes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 91 comments)

DudeMan102 2014-02-18
Are there any deals for Jessica Jaymes official site? I'm going to be signing up soon and couldn't find anything in the discount section here. :(
titof_971 2014-01-07
elle a fait sa premiere scene anal...c'est trop d'la balle t'es trop fraiche jessica
essexy 2013-10-25
What's with the hype again.
blackowned 2013-10-03
You sound like a Jessica Jaymes PR shill, markymetwo. Obviously she needs a rock-hard ebony cock to blow out all her holes totally, prolapsing her arsehole and vagina, and saturating them in a river of creamy, thick lovespunk.
markymetwo 2013-05-04
jessica jaymes SHOULD HAVE WON MISS FREEONES!!!!!
markymetwo 2013-05-04
BY FAR THE BEST THERES OTHERS BUT HER FEET IS WHAT IS THE BEST I MEAN HER HOLE BODY BUT HER FEET DAMN!!!
markymetwo 2013-05-04
HER WEB SITE IS BY FAR THE BEST I HAVE SEEN OTHERS AND ALL THAT CRAP BUT TRUST ME GO TO AND FOR $30 BUCKS YOU GET YOUR MONEYS WORTH TRUST ME ON THAT SHE SHOULD HAVE WON MISS FREEONES COME ON PPL WHAT ARE YOU THINKING DAMN!!
bharath07 2013-04-17
i am getting mood cum lets fuck
2steps 2013-01-14
I really like her very sexy. She's going for Miss Freeones and is the best choice I've seen so far.
gatter 2012-12-20
Face and clit - that's what I like about ger
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones