Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jung Dashboard

Jessica Jung
Date added:
20110506
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Jung Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jung
Aliases:
Jung Soo Yeon
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Jung is a Musician from United States. She was born in San Francisco, California on April 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20250th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jung is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Jung biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones