Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Love Dashboard

Jessica Love
Date added:
20060309
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Love
Aliases:
Yessica Love, Jessica Loveit, Jesica Love
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Love is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on October 25, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 11675th place. She currently has 26 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Love biography

Latest Jessica Love Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-12 Bouncing Jessica Love sitting on a big black Cock Views 9944 Duration 3:00 Bouncing Jessica Love sitting on a big black Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

essexy 2012-08-03
A real expert at sucking cock!
essexy 2011-10-09
I don't think she does much IR.... anyway I think she is amazing and is truly a lovely girl the kind of pornstar your mother may approve of lol
essexy 2011-09-01
I love this girl to bits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones