Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Nyx Dashboard

Jessica Nyx
Date added:
20120209
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Nyx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Nyx
Aliases:
Jessica Nix
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; right nostril
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Jessica Nyx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2727th place. She currently has 127 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Nyx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Nyx biography

Latest Jessica Nyx Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-05-15 Jessica Nyx gets drilled in a Cabin after skying Views 1444 Duration 3:03 Jessica Nyx gets drilled in a Cabin after skying
Added on: 2013-12-11 Jessica Nyx has a Threeway with her Female Friend Views 14800 Duration 3:02 Jessica Nyx has a Threeway with her Female Friend
Added on: 2013-11-11 Jessica Nyx fucks her Boss for a Promotion Views 9283 Duration 3:02 Jessica Nyx fucks her Boss for a Promotion
Added on: 2013-05-02 Jessica Nyx blows Dick and takes it deep in her tight Pussy Views 9019 Duration 3:04 Jessica Nyx blows Dick and takes it deep in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-04-17 Jessica Nyx starts with a Massage and finishes with a Fuck Views 19476 Duration 3:03 Jessica Nyx starts with a Massage and finishes with a Fuck
Added on: 2013-02-12 Jessica Nyx puts on a fresh Shirt then sucks and fucks Dick Views 27360 Duration 3:13 Jessica Nyx puts on a fresh Shirt then sucks and fucks Dick
Added on: 2013-02-07 Jessica Nyx gives a Pervert the best fucking conjugal visit ever Views 19462 Duration 3:04 Jessica Nyx gives a Pervert the best fucking conjugal visit ever
Added on: 2013-01-25 Jessica Nix show what she can do with a Dick in her Mouth Views 9257 Duration 3:07 Jessica Nix show what she can do with a Dick in her Mouth
Added on: 2012-12-25 Jessica Nyx in sexy Xmas Stocking getting fucked Hard Views 26801 Duration 5:00 Jessica Nyx in sexy Xmas Stocking getting fucked Hard
Added on: 2012-12-05 Camgirl Jessica Nyx persuades her Moms Boyfriend not to tell Views 33878 Duration 3:03 Camgirl Jessica Nyx persuades her Moms Boyfriend not to tell

Click here to see all 12 free Jessica Nyx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

sureshooter 2013-05-28
They always get engaged and retire, such a shame but good luck to her.
dremel 2013-05-26
She is really pretty Very nice face and a brilliant body
southernboy2121 2013-04-17
She is my idea of a hot blonde fuck slut!!! You make my cock really hard Jessica!!!! Keep up the great work!!!!
2steps 2013-04-13
Crazy Hot perfet babe.
IRPreferred 2013-03-09
Jessica fucks hard and is down with the brothas!
breastmeatonly 2013-02-15
The one nipple higher than the other, was done to match her crooked eyes. If you look closley, her vagina slit, is tilted slightly to the left too.
milesobrian 2012-11-06
Jessica would look so amazing on top as I shoot my load up inside her hot body!
bazme2 2012-10-21
She is so beautiful
00fluff 2012-06-25
Another bad boob job, where are these girls going to south of the border. One nipple is higher than the other, awfull to look at.
iliketopwn 2012-05-26
love to see more of this blonde hottie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones