Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Rizzo Dashboard

No Image of Jessica Rizzo available
Date added:
20011015
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Rizzo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Rizzo
Aliases:
Sonia Attanasio
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fabriano
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Rizzo is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Fabriano on April 25, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 19304th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Rizzo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Rizzo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

superbeido 2011-06-03
sei la piu bella jessica.. per me sei la numero uno
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones