Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Sexxxton Dashboard

Jessica Sexxxton
Date added:
20100217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Sexxxton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Sexxxton
Aliases:
Jessica Sexton
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessica Sexxxton Twitter

Jessica Sexxxton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on October 15, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2263th place. She currently has 84 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Sexxxton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Sexxxton biography

Latest Jessica Sexxxton Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-10-18 Jessica Sexxxton gets Jizzshot after fucking a Guy Views 6960 Duration 3:33 Jessica Sexxxton gets Jizzshot after fucking a Guy
Added on: 2013-06-24 Jessica Sexxxton gets a Dick to explode with Cum in her Hands Views 41569 Duration 4:34 Jessica Sexxxton gets a Dick to explode with Cum in her Hands
Added on: 2011-01-02 Milf Jessica Sexton gives a young Guy a Handjob Views 90806 Duration 2:38 Milf Jessica Sexton gives a young Guy a Handjob
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

jj2029 2012-02-14
i want to pound that pussy soooo bad!!
milesobrian 2011-01-02
Nice to see a woman who takes care of her assets!
kebu74 2010-04-01
perfect milf, would love to see more of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones