Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Shears Dashboard

Jessica Shears
Date added:
20170615
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Shears Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Shears
Aliases:
Jessica Rose
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Devon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Jessica Shears Twitter
  • Jessica Shears YouTube
  • Jessica Shears Instagram

Jessica Shears is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Devon. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 19201th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Shears is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Shears biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones