Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Simpson Dashboard

Jessica Simpson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Simpson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Simpson
Aliases:
Jessica Simpson Lachey
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Abilene, TX
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessica Simpson Twitter
  • Jessica Simpson Facebook
  • Jessica Simpson MySpace
  • Jessica Simpson Instagram

Jessica Simpson is a Musician from United States. She was born in Abilene, TX on July 10, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3389th place. She currently has 66 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Simpson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Simpson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Jessica would make a great ass whore bet she has an awesome gape.
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-29
I want to squeeze those boobs & drill that ass !!!!!!!!!!!
Wittol 2010-09-26
She'd do great IR porn. I'd love to watch her with a gang of black men, then perform any tongue duties rquired!
RectumRecker 2010-08-06
Jessica, you're a hot babe and a half, but I don't think acting and singing is your true calling. If you got into porn, the money you would make would be off the charts. You are a porn superstar in the making.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones