Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Valentino Dashboard

Jessica Valentino
Date added:
20070425
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessica Valentino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Valentino
Aliases:
Jessica Valentina, Alexa Paige, Jessica Valentine
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Steubenville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Two red heart-shaped cherries right of pubes; lower right navel
Social Media:
  • Jessica Valentino Twitter

Jessica Valentino is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Steubenville on January 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3046th place. She currently has 227 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Valentino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Valentino biography

Latest Jessica Valentino Videos (7)

Added on: 2014-08-19 Jessica Valentino and her Friend squirt over a Guy Views 12222 Duration 5:00 Jessica Valentino and her Friend squirt over a Guy
Added on: 2013-09-22 Jessica Valentino is fucked hard for a hot Facial Views 12926 Duration 3:33 Jessica Valentino is fucked hard for a hot Facial
Added on: 2012-08-19 Brunette Jessica Valentino sucking a big Cock in POV Views 8041 Duration 3:39 Brunette Jessica Valentino sucking a big Cock in POV
Added on: 2012-07-20 Jessica Valentino lays back and takes a hot pounding Views 25483 Duration 7:36 Jessica Valentino lays back and takes a hot pounding
Added on: 2012-03-08 Brunette Jessica Valentino taking a hard Cock inside her Views 13671 Duration 4:00 Brunette Jessica Valentino taking a hard Cock inside her
Added on: 2011-08-03 Jessica Valentino sucking on his Dick before riding him hard Views 81098 Duration 24:36 Jessica Valentino sucking on his Dick before riding him hard
Added on: 2010-08-28 Jessica Valentino at the Pool jerking a Cock till he bursts Views 70848 Duration 5:03 Jessica Valentino at the Pool jerking a Cock till he bursts
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

blackowned 2013-08-26
Needs a BBC dicking.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-07
just watched her scene with whitezilla, she looks great with a big white cock in her mouth :)
monkeyspanky45 2011-12-02
if i ever had a chance with this girl id fuck the living daylights out of her ;)
Agent 88 2010-09-13
Jessica you are such a cutie, I hope to see a cock violate your ass one day...
Christa 2010-09-04
I love your eyes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones