Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessie Coxxx Dashboard

Jessie Coxxx
Date added:
20081231
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessie Coxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessie Coxxx
Aliases:
Jesse Cox
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tennessee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; nipples
Tattoos:
"Stupid is as stupid does" in Bookman Old style script on left inner bicep; three stars on the back of her neck; full sleeve on right arm; inner left arm
Social Media:
  • Jessie Coxxx MySpace

Jessie Coxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tennessee on May 19, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4954th place. She currently has 195 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessie Coxxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessie Coxxx biography

Latest Jessie Coxxx Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-04-27 Jessie Coxxx gets fingered on the Massage Table Views 3371 Duration 7:00 Jessie Coxxx gets fingered on the Massage Table
Added on: 2012-10-06 Dungeon Slave Jessie Cox sucks Cock hanging from the Ceiling Views 9710 Duration 2:00 Dungeon Slave Jessie Cox sucks Cock hanging from the Ceiling
Added on: 2012-06-22 Naughty Teen Jessie Coxxx gets banged right in the Classroom Views 17741 Duration 5:05 Naughty Teen Jessie Coxxx gets banged right in the Classroom
Added on: 2011-08-17 Pornstar Jessie Coxxx lesbian figh in Ultimate Surrender Views 16162 Duration 2:01 Pornstar Jessie Coxxx lesbian figh in Ultimate Surrender
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-05-19
Happy birthday you sexy and fuckable little slut!Damn cute & hot!
Christa 2011-08-17
I love your lesbian scene doll.
rad2927 2010-11-08
I could have a great time with this little slut!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones