Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessie James Dashboard

Jessie James
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessie James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessie James
Aliases:
Belle Starr, Jessi James
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1971 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Port Richey
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessie James MySpace

Jessie James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Port Richey on April 20, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7905th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessie James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessie James biography

Latest Jessie James Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-09-17 Jessie James coaching her BFF how to take big Cock Views 6410 Duration 2:00 Jessie James coaching her BFF how to take big Cock
Added on: 2017-08-30 Naughty Jessie James takes a Schlong in her Muff Views 7343 Duration 1:57 Naughty Jessie James takes a Schlong in her Muff
Added on: 2017-08-12 Jessie James and her horny Friend want some Action Views 9697 Duration 1:54 Jessie James and her horny Friend want some Action
Added on: 2017-07-25 Slutty Jessie James luvs getting her Muff fingered Views 2853 Duration 2:00 Slutty Jessie James luvs getting her Muff fingered
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

selected 2012-04-20
Spectacular babe! Very natural and beautiful. Sad she did so little work. (Wonder why they mixed in Casey James into the list.)
ALgreen99 2011-06-23
Pretty face, great body, great ass, great tits. Love Jessie
milesobrian 2011-04-21
Hope you had a wonderful birthday baby-doll!
milesobrian 2011-04-08
One sexy sperm bank drainer! Would you drain mine?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones