Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessika Lux Dashboard

Jessika Lux
Date added:
20110302
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessika Lux Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessika Lux
Aliases:
Jessica Lux
Date of Birth:
February 15, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Petrozavodsk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jessika Lux is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Petrozavodsk on February 15, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2565th place. She currently has 101 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessika Lux is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessika Lux biography

Latest Jessika Lux Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-06-03 Jessika Lux spreads wide to have her Ass pumped Views 11549 Duration 5:00 Jessika Lux spreads wide to have her Ass pumped
Added on: 2013-02-23 Jessika Lux has nowhere to go with Dick pounding her Pussy Views 23636 Duration 2:13 Jessika Lux has nowhere to go with Dick pounding her Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Coppi78 2012-10-12
One of the hottest new starlets !!! Beautilful eyes , lovely smile , a very sexy body with an incredible ass ! I love their DP-Scenes.
Coppi78 2012-10-12
One of the hottest new starlets !!! Beautilful eyes , lovely smile , a very sexy body with an incredible ass ! I love their DP-Scenes.
Coppi78 2012-10-12
One of the hottest new starlets !!! Beautilful eyes , lovely smile , a very sexy body with an incredible ass ! I love their DP-Scenes.
Coppi78 2012-10-12
One of the hottest new starlets !!! Beautilful eyes , lovely smile , a very sexy body with an incredible ass ! I love their DP-Scenes.
Coppi78 2012-10-12
One of the hottest new starlets !!! Beautilful eyes , lovely smile , a very sexy body with an incredible ass ! I love their DP-Scenes.
iluvwhores 2012-07-24
I just find a new FAVE!!!!This whore is beautiful!
southernboy2121 2012-07-14
Another Hot Euro anal babe! Can't get enough of these beautiful porn whores!
T33toe 2012-07-13
This girl is seriously one of my absolute favorites. Amazing how cute she looks while riding a cock in the ass
estas muy bonita eres unaaaaaa de mis favoritas
ah! this slut likes to swallow cum
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones