Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessyka Swan Dashboard

Jessyka Swan
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessyka Swan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessyka Swan
Aliases:
Jessica Swan, Ira Lebedeva
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
28B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Jessyka Swan is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 8, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1591th place. She currently has 165 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessyka Swan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessyka Swan biography

Latest Jessyka Swan Videos (9)

Added on: 2015-08-07 Jessyka Swan gets her Ass pounded by thick Schlong Views 15451 Duration 5:10 Jessyka Swan gets her Ass pounded by thick Schlong
Added on: 2014-10-01 Cocksucker Jessyka Swan sucks and fucks two Shafts Views 6874 Duration 7:50 Cocksucker Jessyka Swan sucks and fucks two Shafts
Added on: 2014-09-28 Brunette Hottie Jessyka Swan gets banged by a Stud Views 8518 Duration 3:41 Brunette Hottie Jessyka Swan gets banged by a Stud
Added on: 2014-07-06 Jessyka Swan fucks large Pole while getting licked Views 17592 Duration 4:52 Jessyka Swan fucks large Pole while getting licked
Added on: 2014-06-29 Sexy Jessyka Swan bounces on her Man's large Boner Views 15928 Duration 4:46 Sexy Jessyka Swan bounces on her Man's large Boner
Added on: 2014-06-23 Petite Babe Jessyka Swan enjoys two Dongs poolside Views 12670 Duration 4:59 Petite Babe Jessyka Swan enjoys two Dongs poolside
Added on: 2014-04-10 Jessyka Swan gets a Facial after rough Ass fucking Views 14240 Duration 5:10 Jessyka Swan gets a Facial after rough Ass fucking
Added on: 2014-01-12 Jessyka Swan spreads her Ass using a massive Dildo Views 18102 Duration 6:23 Jessyka Swan spreads her Ass using a massive Dildo
Added on: 0000-00-00 Petite spinner Jessica Swan uses her tight body to Views 462 Duration 4:59 Petite spinner Jessica Swan uses her tight body to
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jessyka Swan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

milesobrian 2016-02-25
Damn,this Hungarian hottie could have my nut butter deep inside her on a regular basis! Love her hair pulled up!
fliphedd7 2014-04-07
Unbelievably hot, innocent/nasty little sex angel, sweet and lowdown, finally had to give in and get a full freeones set just now (knew those credits would come in handy someday!). Eastern Europe is HOLDIN'
lucky069 2014-03-20
another hot young slut trying to make it big. here today gone tomorrow
rodsodomy 2014-01-02
I need my hard cock in Jessica's tight asshole!
weinerwanker 2013-11-12
So innocent looking but some damn nasty!
southernboy2121 2013-04-28
These Euro babes are just so great.
timxxx 2012-12-02
Jessyka Swan Rules, I love this Sexy Slut.
gazzo45 2012-11-24
Very naughty, sexy and attractive.
escobarsp 2012-08-09
This girl is gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones