Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jewel Bancroft Dashboard

Jewel Bancroft
Date added:
20081123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jewel Bancroft Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jewel Bancroft
Aliases:
Jewel Styles
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
One

Jewel Bancroft is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 20, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3439th place. She currently has 86 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jewel Bancroft is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jewel Bancroft biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

just2raw 2012-12-28
Perfect! Just Perfect!!!
Teen Rider 2011-05-25
Hey Guys; whats wrong with you! fuck this babe better. Look at her rating; i bet she deserve top 100! Look at her fresh shiny pussy, mixed color! frackled skin and HAWT HAWT Youth!
Teen Rider 2010-12-07
Simply love this youth and beauty.. rate her better man. She is smoking HAWT! Who the fuck rate Sasha Gray when beauties like Jewel are out there...
Teen Rider 2010-12-07
simply love this youth and beauty... She is Damn WHOT man...Rate her better... Who the fuck rate sasha grey when such nice babes are available...
piaduk 2010-11-04
just like to say you are a hottie, boy you can suck cock but hope you do girls to love it, hope to see more of your pussy to, great work.
piaduk 2010-11-04
i just love you girl, you are a hottie, hope you do girls one day, thanks love your blow jobs, boy you can suck dick, hope to se more of your pussy to
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones