Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joanna Krupa Dashboard

Joanna Krupa
Date added:
20040618
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joanna Krupa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joanna Krupa
Aliases:
Joanna Kruppa
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warsaw
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Joanna Krupa Twitter
  • Joanna Krupa MySpace

Joanna Krupa is a Centerfold from Poland. She was born in Warsaw on April 23, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2655th place. She currently has 58 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joanna Krupa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joanna Krupa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

small1sh 2014-04-26
She's beautiful and has some amazing tits!
KYJelly 2011-04-21
What the hell, some of her galleries are listed as the "small tits" category! Since when are D cups small tits? Hahaha
DuanCulo 2011-04-11
she's a bitch but perfect tits and great face.
saans 2010-06-12
U are one amazing creation of God. I luv ya
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones