Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joanna Levesque Dashboard

Joanna Levesque
Date added:
20101108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joanna Levesque Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joanna Levesque
Aliases:
JoJo
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brattleboro
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Music note on left finger; clover leaf on right finger; stars on right foot; heart on left foot; script on right hand
Social Media:
  • Joanna Levesque Twitter
  • Joanna Levesque MySpace

Joanna Levesque is a Musician from United States. She was born in Brattleboro on December 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8143th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joanna Levesque is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joanna Levesque biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MarkLogan 2011-01-20
Shes so underrated, shes an amazing singer with great songs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones