Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joanne Lafontaine Dashboard

Joanne Lafontaine
Date added:
20050302
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joanne Lafontaine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joanne Lafontaine
Aliases:
Lady Joanne Lafontaine
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dortmund
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Joanne Lafontaine is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Dortmund on November 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 14482th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joanne Lafontaine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joanne Lafontaine biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones