Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jodie Starr Dashboard

Jodie Starr
Date added:
20090412
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jodie Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jodie Starr
Aliases:
Heidi Baron
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Erlangen
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
A red and green rose blossom with her initials "BB" at the pubic area; red and green rose blossom on right hip

Jodie Starr is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Erlangen on May 13, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4285th place. She currently has 53 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jodie Starr is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jodie Starr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

tony1967 2013-09-03
I wonder if this is Angela Baron's daughter? They're both from Germany look alike and have same last name's
gamblinsambo 2012-03-02
I WOULD LOVE TO MEET THIS KINKY WOMAN!!!
vergil 2011-03-23
hübsche und elegante Lady. MFG
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones