Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Johanson Rosses Dashboard

Johanson Rosses
Date added:
20070423
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Johanson Rosses Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Johanson Rosses
Aliases:
Jonsone Rosses, Suzan Wenera, Rosses Johnson, Barb Nubiles
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small heart symbol on left shoulder blade.

Johanson Rosses is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Pague on June 15, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7512th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Johanson Rosses is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Johanson Rosses biography

Latest Johanson Rosses Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-29 Johanson Rosses pees in her Friend's mouth while fucking Views 8269 Duration 3:00 Johanson Rosses pees in her Friend's mouth while fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

shmeki 2012-08-16
luv this girl
rugo 2011-11-27
Redhead and Czech babe.
Lancelot1 2011-04-20
Her teeth are disgusting! I wouldn't even put my dick in there!
drummerguy 2010-06-15
one of those girls that makes me realize how much i love them redheads :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones