Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Lee Dashboard

Jordan Lee
Date added:
20021006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Lee
Aliases:
Nikki Lee, Jordan Leigh, Jordon Lee, Samantha Lee
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-20-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right shoulder blade; flower on belly at left pelvis; symbol outside left ankle

Jordan Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in St. Louis on November 27, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10271th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jordan Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mlr13 2013-10-11
I am not sure about this, but I read a few years ago that she died of an overdose. Can anyone confirm or deny this? If so, what a waste!
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Jordan from head to toe is simply one of the best to have ever done it. I love this woman.
milesobrian 2010-10-06
40 something? You are one fabulous looking woman-happy birthday beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones