Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Maze Dashboard

Jordan Maze
Date added:
20021214
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Maze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Maze
Aliases:
Bibi Blue, Szvedlak Magdolna, Magdolna Szedlak, Magdi
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Debrecen
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lioness on right shoulder blade

Jordan Maze is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Debrecen on October 8, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13239th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Maze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jordan Maze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

pcnog11 2011-01-04
Fantastic!!
supranational 2010-08-13
Hungarian girls rules!!!!!!!!!!!
supranational 2010-08-13
My blonde
supranational 2010-08-13
I love this girl
supranational 2010-05-20
Absolutely my girl.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones