Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordanne Kali Dashboard

Jordanne Kali
Date added:
20111128
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordanne Kali Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordanne Kali
Aliases:
Jordan Kali
Date of Birth:
December 7, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip right; navel
Tattoos:
Bows on back of upper left and right thighs; three butterflies on left and right bikini lines; right shoulder and upper arm; front of each shoulder; red bow on right tricep; lower back; star on top of right wrist; owl, compass and cherries on breast
Social Media:
  • Jordanne Kali Twitter
  • Jordanne Kali Instagram

Jordanne Kali is a Porn Star from France. She was born on December 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6953th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordanne Kali is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jordanne Kali biography

Latest Jordanne Kali Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-06-02 Blonde Jordanne Kali and her Painter enjoy hot Sex Views 1213 Duration 2:11 Blonde Jordanne Kali and her Painter enjoy hot Sex
Added on: 2017-04-11 Lucky Sailor fucks Jordanne Kali on the Boat Views 3406 Duration 2:12 Lucky Sailor fucks Jordanne Kali on the Boat
Added on: 2015-10-05 Jordanne Kali has her Booty pounded by her Lover Views 16446 Duration 12:20 Jordanne Kali has her Booty pounded by her Lover
Added on: 2015-05-03 Gorgeous Jordanne Kali gets her tight Ass drilled Views 17099 Duration 14:02 Gorgeous Jordanne Kali gets her tight Ass drilled
Added on: 2013-08-08 Jordanne Kali has a productive Session fucking in the Studio Views 19757 Duration 3:18 Jordanne Kali has a productive Session fucking in the Studio

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Fleshstorm 2015-08-27
Mmmmmmmmm!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones