Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joseline Kelly Dashboard

Joseline Kelly
Date added:
20150810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joseline Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joseline Kelly
Aliases:
Jordan Leigh Gaddy
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1997 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right upper lip; left nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Right hip; left middlefinger
Social Media:
  • Joseline Kelly Twitter
  • Joseline Kelly Facebook
  • Joseline Kelly Instagram

Joseline Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on March 22, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 245th place. She currently has 376 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joseline Kelly is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joseline Kelly biography

Latest Joseline Kelly Videos (47)

Added on: 2017-12-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2098 Duration 5:13 Joseline Kelly makes a Boner explode in her Mouth
Added on: 2017-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 7887 Duration 2:03 Joseline Kelly and Francesca Le sharing Face Cream
Added on: 2017-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 10581 Duration 2:10 Joseline Kelly enjoys a big Pole smacking her Butt
Added on: 2017-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 6169 Duration 4:58 Skinny Joseline Kelly takes a Pounding from behind
Added on: 2017-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6715 Duration 4:24 Sweet Joseline Kelly bangs a blonde mature Stunner
Added on: 2017-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4532 Duration 2:05 Young Brunette Babe Joseline Kelly interracial Sex
Added on: 2017-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 6849 Duration 5:03 Hot Joseline Kelly gets plowed with a massive Dick
Added on: 2017-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6315 Duration 2:03 Joseline Kelly winks her Anus during a Striptease
Added on: 2017-07-01 Video Thumbnail Views 9844 Duration 5:03 Needy young Babe Joseline Kelly begs for big Prick
Added on: 2017-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7915 Duration 10:15 Adorable Joseline Kelly sucks and rides on a Dick

Click here to see all 47 free Joseline Kelly Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 40 comments)

omar182 2017-10-13
How I would like to suck the ass of this goddess :)
bushlover707 2017-09-29
Very beautiful and an awesome sexy bush
dickbnu9 2017-09-14
Nice big juicy cunt on this broad.
fliphedd7 2017-08-11
JK as dirty blonde = FUCK, YEAH (but then, she's great no matter what)... Guys, say "BBC" one more time. No, really. It's not like that shit got old, like, around 2003...
mrroboto 2017-08-10
Kind of homely looking but seems to get plenty of work servicing the BBC.
MyronGaines 2017-05-27
She's a cutie. And damn does she love hooking that mouth on a fat BBC
budafknpest 2017-05-02
Very ordinary looking white girl doing all the BBC.
Lancelot1 2017-02-23
Her tits are fuckin' perfect
boricua1993 2017-01-01
So talented, love her.
fliphedd7 2016-10-26
Like Keisha Grey, JK seems like she has a totally down-to-earth, sweet, female-friend-ya-can-chill-with personality and, oh yeah, she's also FINE AS FUCK
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones