Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Josephine James Dashboard

Josephine James
Date added:
20061215
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Josephine James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Josephine James
Aliases:
Jo Hadfield, Lady Josephine, Josaphine James, Jo, Jo-Anne, Collette, Jo Mason
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leicestershire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; both outer labia; clit
Tattoos:
Dolphin above tailbone; cross lower right forearm; upper left back; snakes each side of spine; lower left calf; lower right leg
Social Media:
  • Josephine James Facebook
  • Josephine James MySpace

Josephine James is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Leicestershire on August 2, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 1235th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Josephine James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Josephine James biography

Latest Josephine James Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-04-14 Josephine James lets her Tits out as she fucks herself Views 64866 Duration 3:06 Josephine James lets her Tits out as she fucks herself
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

onava651 2014-03-08
onava651 wants to marry Josephine james.
onava651 2014-03-02
I am in love with Josephine james, i'll do anything to marry her. im submissive and obiediant, and very loyal and faithfull. I will worship you as my goddess, and love you.
changi 2013-03-13
You are 100% my cup of tea...)) and would love to meet you and present you some nice things from Wolford and a very fast tongue :) Hot Swiss Kiss... write me :)
gazzo45 2012-08-30
I love those huge boobs, sexy lady!!!
martybonza99 2011-01-14
Dhe looks after that black cock well......love the tits
cmack2880 2011-01-12
wow fantastic
sick1 2010-10-12
wow i love a woman with big legs, i dig the blond hair too.
kebu74 2010-10-08
her new sets on anilos are amazing, one super sexy milf
kebu74 2010-06-02
once seen her dp'd dressed as a nun, wow she is horny
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones