Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ju Pantera Dashboard

Ju Pantera
Date added:
20060527
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ju Pantera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ju Pantera
Aliases:
Lu Pantera, Pantera
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Right abdomen; right lower back; right leg above ankle

Ju Pantera is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on July 7, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6396th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ju Pantera is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ju Pantera biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2011-07-07
Happy 26th birthday sexy lady!
she has a beautiful ass....i would love to have lesbian sex with her
ramonpal123 2010-12-03
She is so fuckable
Ajax886 2010-11-25
Diossssssss que morenaza tan ricaaaaaa, todo una divinidad su cuerpo, La Amo!!!!
milesobrian 2010-06-23
We should be greatful that this sexy lady shared herself and that we can enjoy her beauty over and over-enjoy your marriage!
dhl98007 2010-03-05
So damn hot...too bad she's not still doing porn!
younastybw 2010-02-22
One of my most favorite Brazilian girls. Wish she was steal around.
younastybw 2010-02-22
One of my most favorite Brazilian girls.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones