Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jude Indica Dashboard

Jude Indica
Date added:
20080714
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jude Indica Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jude Indica
Aliases:
Jade Indica, Bella Blue
Date of Birth:
July 16, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Hampshire
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-25-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lip; both nipples; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jude Indica MySpace

Jude Indica is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New Hampshire on July 16, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5091th place. She currently has 196 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jude Indica is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jude Indica biography

Latest Jude Indica Videos (7)

Added on: 2013-01-28 Jade Indica ties up her Slave and graciously strokes his Dick Views 8510 Duration 1:56 Jade Indica ties up her Slave and graciously strokes his Dick
Added on: 2013-01-21 Jade Indica spanks and spits on her Slave in the Kitchen Views 12069 Duration 1:46 Jade Indica spanks and spits on her Slave in the Kitchen
Added on: 2013-01-10 Gangbanged Jude Indica takes so many Cocks in her Views 15157 Duration 4:37 Gangbanged Jude Indica takes so many Cocks in her
Added on: 2012-08-18 Jude Indica gets her Nipples clamped to another Slut Views 13929 Duration 2:00 Jude Indica gets her Nipples clamped to another Slut
Added on: 2012-08-11 Jude Indica getting pissed on all over and played with Views 23730 Duration 2:00 Jude Indica getting pissed on all over and played with
Added on: 2012-06-29 Logn haired Jude Indica takes a hard Cock from the back Views 20252 Duration 4:58 Logn haired Jude Indica takes a hard Cock from the back
Added on: 2012-06-28 Jude Indica 69s and sucks a Cock as she gets licked Views 10595 Duration 2:00 Jude Indica 69s and sucks a Cock as she gets licked
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-11
A totally beautiful young woman but I don't enjoy all this kinky shit.
milesobrian 2012-07-16
Happy birthday to one hot pissing slut!
modelagent_4u 2011-08-27
To me, Jade Indica exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
steve23334 2010-08-16
great to see the other side of jude
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones