Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judita Jones Dashboard

Judita Jones
Date added:
20040228
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judita Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judita Jones
Aliases:
Judita Jones, Judy Nero, Judit Farago, Judith Nero
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Judita Jones is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 1, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 9043th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judita Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Judita Jones biography

Latest Judita Jones Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-04 Judy Nero has her Pussy handled by a hot Blonde on the Couch Views 13874 Duration 2:14 Judy Nero has her Pussy handled by a hot Blonde on the Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Judita Jones photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

anubas69 2011-12-16
what a sexy babe with an awesome body
Ajax886 2011-12-10
Me encanta su bello culo y su cuquita tan rica Dioossss definitivamente merece una buena cojida, Que Divina esta mujer!!!!
hornomen 2011-09-28
simply, she is very pretty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones