Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judith Bodor Dashboard

Judith Bodor
Date added:
20050812
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judith Bodor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judith Bodor
Aliases:
Mina May, Judith Varadt, Judith Garlan, Judith Haas, Cinzia Rossi, Cinzia Rosireika, Judith Bator, Judith Bodor, Judith Connery, Judith Hass, Judith Keys, Judith Weller, Judiy Sun, Judy Garlan, Judy Garland, Judy Grosland
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Judith Bodor is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 26, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 13491th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judith Bodor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Judith Bodor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones