Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judith Fox Dashboard

Judith Fox
Date added:
20030829
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judith Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judith Fox
Aliases:
Judita Fox, Judit Fox, Suzi Fox
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Judith Fox is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 25, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1737th place. She currently has 118 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judith Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Judith Fox biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Judith Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-12-20
no more anal please............
Green_Hornet 2011-02-02
Amazing body.
magnusXbr 2010-08-27
She is one of my favs. She is hot and beauty.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones