Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judith Nemyo Dashboard

Judith Nemyo
Date added:
20040303
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judith Nemyo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judith Nemyo
Aliases:
Judit Nemyo, Nemeth Judit
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Judith Nemyo is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 20, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7547th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judith Nemyo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Judith Nemyo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Fleshstorm 2012-04-06
Wow!!! You rock Judith ! keep on keeping on!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones