Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Juli Ashton Dashboard

Juli Ashton
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Juli Ashton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Juli Ashton
Aliases:
Julie Austin, Julie Astin, Juli Austin, Juli Aston
Date of Birth:
October 5, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colorado Springs
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Grateful Dead 'dancing Bear' Tattoo Right Of Pubes

Juli Ashton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colorado Springs on October 5, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7010th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Juli Ashton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Juli Ashton biography

Latest Juli Ashton Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-08-26 Hot Juli Ashton getting spooned by her Sex Slaves Views 3202 Duration 2:10 Hot Juli Ashton getting spooned by her Sex Slaves
Added on: 2013-09-30 Juli Ashton has two Peckers to fucking play with Views 14482 Duration 2:00 Juli Ashton has two Peckers to fucking play with
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Reddwarf01 2016-03-27
I agree with the other posters; she was amazing. Loved her in her prime and have just recently "rediscovered" her. Beautiful, delicate face, demure and sexy body and an electric, emotional performance every time. Your fans still love you, Juli.
A goddess. One of the greatest ever! Where are you?!
whiteboyracer 2012-02-21
She was so awesome and hot back in the day. Where are you now Julie??
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones