Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Ann Dashboard

Julia Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Ann
Aliases:
Julie Ann
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Flowery design on both ankles; small black heart on right
breast; bow above tailbone; back of neck
Social Media:
  • Julia Ann Twitter
  • Julia Ann Facebook

Julia Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 8, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 25th place. She currently has 938 gallery links and 62 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Ann biography

Latest Julia Ann Videos (62)

Added on: 2014-04-19 Beautiful Julia Ann welcomes hard Dick inside her Views 1237 Duration 2:21 Beautiful Julia Ann welcomes hard Dick inside her
Added on: 2014-04-02 Beautiful Cougar Julia Ann seduces some horny Dude Views 1107 Duration 5:00 Beautiful Cougar Julia Ann seduces some horny Dude
Added on: 2014-03-14 Blonde MILF Julia Ann fucks hard a young Guy Views 2057 Duration 3:02 Blonde MILF Julia Ann fucks hard a young Guy
Added on: 2014-03-08 Gorgeous Cougar Julia Ann drilled by younger Man Views 2442 Duration 6:07 Gorgeous Cougar Julia Ann drilled by younger Man
Added on: 2014-02-15 Hot Milf Julia Ann gets wet outside then rides Rod Views 12909 Duration 3:00 Hot Milf Julia Ann gets wet outside then rides Rod
Added on: 2014-02-11 Julia Ann stars in a hot passionate Sex Scene Views 13231 Duration 2:03 Julia Ann stars in a hot passionate Sex Scene
Added on: 2014-01-28 Julia Ann shares a black Cock with Nicki Hunter Views 15450 Duration 3:05 Julia Ann shares a black Cock with Nicki Hunter
Added on: 2014-01-22 MILF Julia Ann takes a Boner deep in her big Booty Views 30595 Duration 3:00 MILF Julia Ann takes a Boner deep in her big Booty
Added on: 2014-01-10 Julia Ann works out her Cunt with throbbing Dick Views 37694 Duration 3:00 Julia Ann works out her Cunt with throbbing Dick
Added on: 2014-01-05 Julia Ann teaches hot Blonde how to blow Shaft Views 26192 Duration 3:00 Julia Ann teaches hot Blonde how to blow Shaft

Click here to see all 62 free Julia Ann Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Julia Ann's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julia Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 98 comments)

rameystokes 2014-02-09
Julia Ann should play Ann Coulter in a parody.
lamarwynn 2014-01-16
Love Julia Ann sexy p.a.w.g. mature ass
Sweet pardhan 2013-11-26
ALWAYS LOVE YOU
WMac 2013-11-24
Perfection.
gazzo45 2013-11-18
She's very good-looking - I'd fuck this older slut in a heartbeat.
ronnie1426 2013-11-02
I will fuck her one day for sure!!!
laidoff2 2013-10-28
I've been beating off to this fine lady for close to two decades!
Chumpyman 2013-10-19
Julia Ann is not only one of the all-time greats, she looks as good today as back in the day.
King Diamond66 2013-10-10
Great looking MILF, as in Mother I'd Love to Fuck! But there is'nt a thing I could do to impress her in bed! She's had every cock size, shape, & color inside her. Makes me wonder about their personal lives with boyfriends or husbands!
teueur 2013-09-22
Madame, the Lady!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones