Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Butt Dashboard

Julia Butt
Date added:
20100111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Butt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Butt
Aliases:
Julia Exposed, Golden Girl
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1951 (63 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julia Butt is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 4, 1951. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2877th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Butt status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Julia Butt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

T-Duke 2012-09-29
Yeah man. This slut is great. I have jacked off to her, soo much. Her body is incredible
RAVINDU SHAH 2012-04-10
I AM 1 30 YEAR OLD CRAZY INDIAN FAN OF JULIA BUTT .THIS GORGEOUS MOM IS AN INSPIRATION FOR ME. I LOVE HER SOOOOOOOO INDIA WHERE MATURE WOMEN ONLY WAIT FOR DEATH. BUT SEEING JULIA I FEEL THAT INDIAN WOMEN MUST LEARN FROM HER EXAMPLE. OHHHH MY LOVE
jj2029 2011-11-14
i would so love to bang her
kcftfan 2010-11-21
Julia is totally hot, her tanned, fit body is incredible and she has the most beautiful feet on the planet!
kebu74 2010-10-26
another amazing milf, stunning
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones