Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Crow Dashboard

Julia Crow
Date added:
20040229
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Julia Crow Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Crow
Aliases:
Angela Black, Nicole Graber, Angela Crow, Angelica Crow, Julia Crown, Yasmine Fire
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hradec Kralove
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julia Crow is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Hradec Kralove on April 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5211th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Crow status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Julia Crow biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Penetrator 2014-06-30
Julia has an phantastic slim body, but only an average face and much to small tits. So she got 4- beauty points. For her acting she earns 4 stars, because she shows us anal sex, DP's, lesbian and also a little bit bizarr sex. 4 points in average!
damppanties 2012-11-05
makes me want to orgasm just looking at her titties
damppanties 2012-11-05
wow wat a nic girk
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones