Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Roberts Dashboard

Julia Roberts
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Roberts
Aliases:
Julie Fiona Roberts
Date of Birth:
October 28, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Smyrna
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Julia Roberts Twitter
  • Julia Roberts MySpace

Julia Roberts is a Actress from United States. She was born in Smyrna on October 28, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18308th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Roberts status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Julia Roberts biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

brillo 2012-10-28
Happy birthday Julia,Kiss.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones