Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julianna Young Dashboard

Julianna Young
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julianna Young Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julianna Young
Aliases:
Julie Young
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Campbell
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38E-21-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julianna Young is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Ft. Campbell on September 19, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4838th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julianna Young is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julianna Young biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mecra 2012-11-10
This chick is the hottest ever.
bcs 2012-09-22
would love to see her taking lots of blacl cock!
DENjr 2012-09-22
crap, this milf is nice!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones