Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Meadows Dashboard

Julie Meadows
Date added:
20010518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Meadows Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Meadows
Aliases:
Lydia Gray, Juli Meadows, July Meadows
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texarkana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julie Meadows Twitter
  • Julie Meadows Facebook
  • Julie Meadows MySpace

Julie Meadows is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Texarkana on February 3, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4378th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Meadows is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julie Meadows biography

Latest Julie Meadows Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-01 Julie Meadows has her Holes fucking destroyed by big black Dicks Views 12300 Duration 3:09 Julie Meadows has her Holes fucking destroyed by big black Dicks
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julie Meadows photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2012-08-30
She looks great - so cute and full of fun!
ALgreen99 2011-10-17
Julie has always been one of my favorites and in my opinion highly underrated.
spassotigre 2011-09-23
Super cute Julie Meadows in Gangland 8 took a pounding and was so smooth about it. What I loved about this girl is no matter how hard she got pounded in the ass or pussy, it didn't stop her from focusing on pleasuring 2 other cocks at the same time.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones