Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julie Silver Dashboard

Julie Silver
Date added:
20030921
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julie Silver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julie Silver
Aliases:
Julia Silver, Melissa Tiger, Julia Silven, July Silver
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pribram
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julie Silver MySpace

Julie Silver is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Pribram on August 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 1341th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julie Silver is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julie Silver biography

Latest Julie Silver Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-09 Julie Silver and her Girlfriend bust out the huge Toys Views 14635 Duration 2:14 Julie Silver and her Girlfriend bust out the huge Toys
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Julie Silver photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
She had such an incredible body.
gazzo45 2012-07-15
Lovely, sexy face and gorgeous bod (esp. her delicious tootsies) = One desireable and beautiful woman. Love her!
silverskull 2011-12-12
Absolute beauty,perfect 's definitely in my top10! Way to go Julie,love u!
apassiluti 2011-10-04
..like her face..
24 Grams 2011-07-05
Her body: Good...Her face: not so good.
mahkota 2011-06-24
Her ranking should be top 10. Unjustify for her to rank 800++
2011-03-12
'Trator, dude, no one cares about your made-up fantasy "points" system. "I give her a bazillion kajillion points because she's got sexy toes." No one cares.
Penetrator 2011-03-05
Voting correction: For her porn acting Julie earns 5 points, because she've done DPP- and DAP- Szenes and also peeings and has taken internal cumshots. Gives an 5 point average!!! Sorry, Julie, love you, wanna do it with you in all ways and in all times!!
Penetrator 2011-03-05
Gave Julie 4++ points both. She's really a very lovely and pretty girl and needs for an absolutely top beauty ranking only bigger tits. Her porn acting is also very good, especially her much anal szenes. I only miss some bizarr sex for an 5 point voting!!
famevida 2011-01-09
Very beautiful ANAL babe. Great ANAL pleasure. Never misses any occasion to be hardly sodomized. What'more? Perfect ass hole. Nice ass hole. Sexy ass hole. Lovely ass hole. ANAL sex is what she deserves the best. I love her behind. I love her ass hole
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones