Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julri Waters Dashboard

Julri Waters
Date added:
20100627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julri Waters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julri Waters
Aliases:
Yulri Waters
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32G-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tummy
Social Media:
  • Julri Waters Twitter
  • Julri Waters Facebook
  • Julri Waters MySpace

Julri Waters is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Minneapolis on September 1, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5675th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julri Waters is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julri Waters biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Jonnyfie989 2012-04-28
Made me forget about Sung Hi Lee....wow
freedy666 2011-08-19
Quiero mas galerias Julri
freedy666 2011-08-19
mmmmmmmmmmmm Julri
stlrams2000 2011-05-19
i could drink from her all day - her tits, pussy, & butt..... yummy!
modelagent_4u 2011-03-04
Thank you, God for... Julri Waters! She truly exemplifies pure female perfection.
CmnDwnWrkn 2011-01-27
this broad is so f'n sexy
jesneldem 2011-01-25
I have to agree. She's the finest asian model I've seen.
Grimy 2011-01-12
Hottest Asian on the planet
Diggers 2010-12-16
This woman is phenomenally sexy. Got to love an Asian with great tits. She is fantastic.
r.edgemeyer 2010-11-29
fake tits or not, this girl is smokin'
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones